Fertigmaße Herrenhemden

Klassisch

KragenweiteXS
35/36
S
37/38
M
39/40
L
41/42
XL
43/44
XXL
45/46
3XL
47/48
4XL
49/50
5XL
51/52
6XL
53/54
Oberweite">107117122128135143152161164178
Taille96106115122130140151158166176
Saumweite106115120127134142152160164176
Rumpflänge78828282828586868686
Armlänge62646464646464646464
Schulter15,316,316,817,518,319,320,020,821,222,0
Manschettenlänge25262627282829293032
Manschettenhöhe7777777777

Slimline

KragenweiteXS
35/36
S
37/38
M
39/40
L
41/42
XL
43/44
XXL
45/46
Oberweite101107115120127135
Taille9196106115122130
Saumweite101106115120127134
Rumpflänge787882828282
Armlänge626264646464
Schulter15,315,316,316,817,518,3
Manschettenlänge252526262728
Manschettenhöhe777777

Superslim

Kragenweite35/36S
37/38
M
39/40
L
41/42
XL
43/44
XXL
45/46
Oberweite101107115120127
Taille9196106115122
Saumweite101106115120127
Rumpflänge7878828282
Armlänge6262646464
Schulter15,315,316,316,817,5
Manschettenlänge2525262627
Manschettenhöhe77777